Zimbabwe flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Bulawayo Goetz

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Bulawayo Goetz. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Bulawayo Goetz with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 7,3824,587
BustAfghanistan 6,8974,286
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 7,1224,426
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 7,7344,806
FarahAfghanistan 6,8454,253
GardizAfghanistan 7,3674,578
GhazniAfghanistan 7,3104,542
HeratAfghanistan 7,0134,358
JabulsarajAfghanistan 7,4944,657
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 7,5104,667
KabulAfghanistan 7,4434,625
KandaharAfghanistan 6,9824,338
KhostAfghanistan 7,3904,592
KunduzAfghanistan 7,6034,724
MaimanaAfghanistan 7,3054,539
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 7,5074,665
North SalangAfghanistan 7,4954,658
Qalai NawAfghanistan 7,1324,432
SheberghanAfghanistan 7,4214,612
TrinkotAfghanistan 7,0784,399
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,7044,166
ShkoderAlbania 6,9854,340
TiranaAlbania 6,8974,286
VloreAlbania 6,8064,230
AdrarAlgeria 6,1743,837
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,8594,262
AlgiersAlgeria 6,8614,264
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,7024,165
BatnaAlgeria 6,6454,129
BecharAlgeria 6,6194,113
BejaiaAlgeria 6,7894,219
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,4894,033
BiskraAlgeria 6,5714,083
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 5,8603,641
ChlefAlgeria 6,8934,283
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,6884,156
DjanetAlgeria 5,3563,329
DjelfaAlgeria 6,6614,139
El GoleaAlgeria 6,2753,900
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,3993,977
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,4123,985
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,2403,877
In AmenasAlgeria 5,7353,564
In SalahAlgeria 5,9723,711
MilianaAlgeria 6,8624,264
OranAlgeria 6,9254,303
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,7913,599
SkikdaAlgeria 6,7394,188
TamanrassetAlgeria 5,3983,354
TebessaAlgeria 6,5464,068
TimimounAlgeria 6,2773,901
TindoufAlgeria 6,6264,117
TouggourtAlgeria 6,3833,966
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,6379,717
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,8524,879
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,5014,661
HuamboAngola 1,596992
LuandaAngola 2,0761,290
LuenaAngola 1,315817
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 1,8281,136
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,9434,936
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,7824,836
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,7964,844
Base OrcadasAntarctica 7,1624,450
ByrdAntarctica 8,7195,418
DavisAntarctica 6,3423,941
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,9124,917
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 8,7915,463
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,4935,278
AzulArgentina 8,5525,314
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,6895,399
BarilocheArgentina 9,3275,796
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,4995,281
CeresArgentina 8,9615,568
ChamicalArgentina 9,3385,803
ChepesArgentina 9,3305,797
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,8735,514
ConcordiaArgentina 8,5555,316
CórdobaArgentina 9,1175,665
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,1115,661
CorrientesArgentina 8,7455,434
EsquelArgentina 9,2545,750
EzeizaArgentina 8,4965,280
FormosaArgentina 8,7355,428
General PicoArgentina 8,9225,544
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,5585,318
JuninArgentina 8,7145,415
La PlataArgentina 8,4365,242
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,5895,959
La RiojaArgentina 9,4235,856
LaboulayeArgentina 8,9425,557
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,0395,617
Las LomitasArgentina 9,0115,599
Malarg EArgentina 9,4275,858
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,1335,675
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,3265,174
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,8835,520
MendozaArgentina 9,4685,884
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,4645,881
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,5525,315
NeuquenArgentina 9,1725,700
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,6835,396
OranArgentina 9,4255,857
ParanaArgentina 8,7645,446
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,5245,297
PehuajoArgentina 8,7575,442
PergaminoArgentina 8,7055,409
PigeArgentina 8,7435,433
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,0745,639
PosadasArgentina 8,4835,271
PresidenciaArgentina 8,9315,550
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,5625,942
Punta IndioArgentina 8,3715,202
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,8805,518
ReconquistaArgentina 8,7765,454
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,0545,626
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,7905,462
RivadaviaArgentina 9,2525,749
RosarioArgentina 8,7545,440
SaltaArgentina 9,4735,886
San AntonioArgentina 8,8615,507
San LuisArgentina 9,2355,739
San RafaelArgentina 9,3625,818
Santa RosaArgentina 8,9375,553
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,2535,750
SarmientoArgentina 9,0005,593
TrelewArgentina 8,7935,464
TucumanArgentina 9,3715,823
UshuaiaArgentina 8,6195,356
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,1765,702
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,1195,667
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,1335,675
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,9124,295
GeorgetownAscension Island 4,8212,996
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,4196,475
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6755,391
Alice SpringsAustralia 10,5646,565
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,4516,494
AmberleyAustralia 11,9927,452
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,2957,019
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,0417,482
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6906,022
CairnsAustralia 12,0137,465
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,2306,978
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6055,347
CedunaAustralia 10,1586,312
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,5317,165
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,3297,040
Cobar MoAustralia 11,2016,960
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,9227,408
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,8507,364
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,9456,180
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,8596,748
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,7796,698
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,3024,538
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,3747,068
East SaleAustralia 10,9026,775
Esperance (po)Australia 9,0655,633
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0665,634
EssendonAustralia 10,7616,687
ForrestAustralia 9,7316,047
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,1386,921
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5805,332
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,9916,208
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,2146,347
Hobart (airport)Australia 10,6356,609
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 10,6206,599
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,6607,246
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1365,677
Launceston WsoAustralia 10,6956,646
LavertonAustralia 10,7436,676
LearmonthAustralia 8,7325,426
LongreachAustralia 11,5257,162
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,5267,162
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,2117,588
Low HeadAustralia 10,6976,647
Mackay MoAustralia 12,0947,515
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,4696,505
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3195,791
MeekatharraAustralia 9,0135,601
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,7606,686
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,7626,687
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,7446,676
Mount GambierAustralia 10,4486,493
Mount IsaAustralia 11,2346,981
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,0198,090
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,5357,168
Nowra RanAustralia 11,3527,055
NuriootpaAustralia 10,4836,515
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8515,500
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,5256,540
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6025,345
Port HedlandAustralia 9,2435,744
RichmondAustralia 11,4587,120
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,0717,501
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,4657,124
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,4737,129
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,7836,701
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 10,7846,701
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,9917,451
TibooburraAustralia 11,0016,836
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,9797,444
WaggaAustralia 11,1086,903
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,2934,532
WilliamtownAustralia 11,5907,202
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,4377,729
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1745,701
WoomeraAustralia 10,4706,506
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3756,447
GrazAustria 7,5824,711
InnsbruckAustria 7,6934,781
KlagenfurtAustria 7,5654,701
LinzAustria 7,7394,809
SalzburgAustria 7,7154,794
ViennaAustria 7,7034,787
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,6674,765
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,9464,316
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,8514,257
GancaAzerbaijan 7,0094,355
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,0444,377
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,0144,359
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,3265,795
LerwickUk 9,3255,795
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,0834,401
QubaAzerbaijan 7,1424,438
SakiAzerbaijan 7,0874,404
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,9704,332
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,0694,393
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,1584,448
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,9464,316
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,8774,274
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,0244,365
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,1204,425
Horta, FaialAzores 8,8365,491
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,5785,331
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 9,0725,638
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,5017,768
MuharraqBahrain 5,6823,531
ChittagongBangladesh 8,3305,176
DhakaBangladesh 8,2835,147
CharnocksBarbados 10,3116,407
BrestBelarus 8,0505,002
GomelBelarus 8,0715,015
GrodnoBelarus 8,2135,103
MinskBelarus 8,2385,119
MogilevBelarus 8,2415,121
VitebskBelarus 8,3865,211
BrusselsBelgium 8,2405,120
D’UccleBelgium 8,2405,120
OstendeBelgium 8,3255,173
Belize CityBelize 13,4108,333
BeninBenin 4,1122,555
BohiconBenin 4,2022,611
CotonouBenin 4,1122,555
KandiBenin 4,4722,779
NatitingouBenin 4,5122,804
ParakouBenin 4,3422,698
SaveBenin 4,2432,637
BermudaBermuda 11,4877,138
La PazBolivia 10,0636,253
Santa CruzBolivia 9,5165,913
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,1944,470
FrancistownBotswana 166103
MaunBotswana 543338
TshaneBotswana 816507
AimoresBrazil 7,2314,493
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,1814,462
AltamiraBrazil 8,9275,547
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,3245,794
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,4674,640
ApodiBrazil 7,3324,556
AracajuBrazil 7,0694,393
AracuaiBrazil 7,4064,602
AragarcasBrazil 8,4775,268
AraxaBrazil 7,8244,862
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,1574,448
BageBrazil 8,1945,092
BambuiBrazil 7,7154,794
BarbacenaBrazil 7,4584,634
BarbalhaBrazil 7,4284,616
BarcelosBrazil 10,1306,295
BarraBrazil 7,7014,785
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,1175,044
BarreirasBrazil 7,8564,882
BelémBrazil 8,6045,347
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,5104,667
BelterraBrazil 9,2355,739
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,8684,889
Bom JesusBrazil 7,9214,922
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,6554,757
BrasiliaBrazil 8,0414,997
BrevesBrazil 8,8065,472
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,1994,473
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,2404,499
CabroboBrazil 7,3894,592
CaceresBrazil 9,0265,609
CaetiteBrazil 7,5474,690
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,0754,396
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,5685,324
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,2345,117
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,6014,723
Campos SalesBrazil 7,5524,693
CanavieirasBrazil 7,1194,424
CaparaoBrazil 7,2854,527
CapinopolisBrazil 8,1175,044
CaratingaBrazil 7,3324,556
CaravelasBrazil 7,0924,407
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,6784,771
CarolinaBrazil 8,2805,145
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,9824,960
CataguasesBrazil 7,3464,565
CatalaoBrazil 7,9684,951
CatanduvaBrazil 7,9834,961
CaxiasBrazil 7,9404,934
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,9814,959
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,0844,402
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,3974,597
ChapecoBrazil 8,1715,077
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,0425,619
CipoBrazil 7,2164,484
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,4365,242
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,4844,651
CordeiroBrazil 7,2974,534
CorrentinaBrazil 7,7894,840
CorumbaBrazil 8,9025,532
CoximBrazil 8,6475,374
CrateusBrazil 7,6494,753
CuiabaBrazil 8,8855,521
CuritibaBrazil 7,8934,905
DiamantinaBrazil 7,5234,675
DiamantinoBrazil 8,9595,567
DouradosBrazil 8,5315,301
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,4094,604
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,0695,014
EspinosaBrazil 7,5404,685
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,8414,251
FloraniaBrazil 7,2124,482
FlorestaBrazil 7,3064,540
FlorianoBrazil 7,8364,869
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,7704,828
FormosaBrazil 7,9874,963
FortalezaBrazil 7,4874,653
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,4065,223
FrancaBrazil 7,8464,875
GaranhunsBrazil 7,0824,401
GoianiaBrazil 8,1485,063
GoiasBrazil 8,2625,134
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,3364,559
GrajauBrazil 8,2295,114
GuairaBrazil 8,4175,231
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,5094,666
GuaratingaBrazil 7,1514,444
IbiriteBrazil 7,5194,673
IguatuBrazil 7,4624,637
IlheusBrazil 7,1574,447
ImperatrizBrazil 8,3495,188
IndaialBrazil 7,8494,878
IpameriBrazil 8,0044,974
IraiBrazil 8,2285,113
IreceBrazil 7,5584,697
ItaberabaBrazil 7,3684,579
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,5805,953
ItaitubaBrazil 9,2815,768
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,4584,634
ItaperunaBrazil 7,2694,517
ItapevaBrazil 7,8954,906
ItirucuBrazil 7,2924,532
ItuacuBrazil 7,4184,610
IvinhemaBrazil 8,4415,245
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,0244,986
JacobinaBrazil 7,4164,609
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,3614,574
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,9734,333
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,8014,848
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,4024,600
LavrasBrazil 7,5824,712
LencoisBrazil 7,4674,640
LinharesBrazil 7,1314,431
LondrinaBrazil 8,1385,057
MacapaBrazil 8,9315,550
MacauBrazil 7,2314,493
MaceioBrazil 6,9704,331
MachadoBrazil 7,6624,761
ManausBrazil 9,7456,056
MarabaBrazil 8,5285,299
MaringaBrazil 8,2125,103
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,1695,698
Monte AzulBrazil 7,5294,679
Monte SantoBrazil 7,3204,549
MonteiroBrazil 7,1754,458
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,5954,720
Morada NovaBrazil 7,4144,607
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,4934,656
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,3074,541
ObidosBrazil 9,3225,793
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,0824,401
ParacatuBrazil 7,8874,901
ParanaBrazil 8,1365,056
ParanaguaBrazil 7,8174,858
ParanaibaBrazil 8,2485,126
ParintinsBrazil 9,4225,855
ParnaibaBrazil 7,8454,875
Passo FundoBrazil 8,1195,045
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,8104,853
PaulistanaBrazil 7,5904,717
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,2424,500
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,3504,568
PeixeBrazil 8,2255,111
PetrolinaBrazil 7,4794,647
PicosBrazil 7,6654,763
PiraiBrazil 7,4354,620
PirenopolisBrazil 8,1455,061
PompeuBrazil 7,6384,746
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,6085,349
Porto De MozBrazil 8,9865,584
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,0465,000
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,9346,173
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,9614,947
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,2765,143
PosseBrazil 7,9334,930
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,5064,664
RecifeBrazil 6,9444,315
RemansoBrazil 7,6394,747
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,2866,392
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,3554,570
Rio NegroBrazil 7,9274,926
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,2775,144
SalvadorBrazil 7,1544,446
Santa MariaBrazil 8,2025,097
SantaremBrazil 9,2185,728
SantosBrazil 7,6424,749
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,8494,878
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,7765,454
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,3354,558
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,8814,898
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,3625,196
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,5614,698
Sao LuisBrazil 8,1285,051
Sao MateusBrazil 7,1274,429
São PauloBrazil 7,6834,774
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,8314,866
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,4086,468
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,4114,605
SerrinhaBrazil 7,2454,502
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,5554,695
SobralBrazil 7,6724,767
SoureBrazil 8,6415,370
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,8434,874
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,0695,014
SurubimBrazil 7,0354,372
TaguatingaBrazil 7,9964,969
TarauacaBrazil 10,6626,626
TauaBrazil 7,5924,718
TefeBrazil 10,2246,353
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,3214,550
TeresinaBrazil 7,8774,895
TiriosBrazil 9,5265,920
TorresBrazil 7,8384,871
TracuateuaBrazil 8,4595,256
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,2675,137
TriunfoBrazil 7,2874,528
TucuruiBrazil 8,6485,374
TuriacuBrazil 8,2745,142
UaupesBrazil 10,6086,592
UbatubaBrazil 7,5314,680
UberabaBrazil 7,9184,920
VassourasBrazil 7,4184,609
VicosaBrazil 7,3784,585
VitoriaBrazil 7,1354,433
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,3404,561
Ze DocaBrazil 8,2125,103
BurgasBulgaria 6,9674,330
LomBulgaria 7,1344,433
PlevenBulgaria 7,0784,399
PlovdivBulgaria 6,9394,312
SadovoBulgaria 6,9364,310
SandanskiBulgaria 6,8834,277
SofiaBulgaria 7,0044,352
VarnaBulgaria 7,0454,378
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,8923,040
BurundiBurundi 1,8731,164
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,0495,623
SiemreapCambodia 9,0285,610
BatouriCameroon 3,1491,957
DoualaCameroon 3,3862,104
GarouaCameroon 3,6782,286
MamfeCameroon 3,5692,218
MarouaCameroon 3,7482,329
NgaoundereCameroon 3,4732,158
NkoundjaCameroon 3,4712,157
YaoundeCameroon 3,2562,023
YokoCameroon 3,3652,091
Abbotsford, BcCanada 15,8989,879
Agassiz, BcCanada 15,8499,849
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,5489,041
Alert Bay, BcCanada 11,1906,954
Alert, NunavutCanada 12,2427,607
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,6588,487
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,8778,624
Bagotville, QcCanada 12,3657,684
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 15,8269,834
Baker Lake, NtCanada 13,6588,487
Banff, AbCanada 15,3679,549
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 12,9578,052
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 11,3857,075
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 15,2609,483
Bissett, MbCanada 14,1138,770
Blue River, BcCanada 15,5099,638
Bonavista, NfCanada 12,8117,961
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 15,9069,884
Brandon, MbCanada 14,4368,971
Broadview, SkCanada 14,5979,071
Broughton Island, NtCanada 12,1737,565
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 16,0279,960
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,5156,534
Burns Lake, BcCanada 15,6459,722
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,8928,633
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 15,2839,497
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,7438,540
Campbell River, BcCanada 15,9819,931
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 12,0587,493
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 12,3067,647
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 12,3957,702
Cape Parry, NtCanada 14,1778,810
Cape Scott, BcCanada 16,0619,980
Cape St James, BcCanada 16,0659,983
Cartwright, NfCanada 11,5227,160
Castlegar, BcCanada 15,6089,699
Chapais, QcCanada 12,6597,866
Charlo, NbCanada 12,0167,467
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 11,7407,295
Charlottetown, PeCanada 11,7417,296
Chatham Point, BcCanada 15,9589,917
Chatham, NbCanada 11,9327,415
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 13,4498,357
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 12,9578,051
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 11,9727,440
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,7768,560
Clinton Point, NtCanada 14,1468,790
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 12,3797,692
Cold Lake, AbCanada 14,8759,243
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 13,1318,160
Comox, BcCanada 15,9809,930
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 14,1668,803
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 13,0758,125
Coronation, AbCanada 15,0769,368
Cranbrook, BcCanada 15,4789,618
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 11,4537,117
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 14,4038,950
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 15,2849,498
Dease Lake, BcCanada 15,4239,584
Deer Lake, NfCanada 11,4097,090
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 12,4847,757
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 12,4777,754
Dryden, OnCanada 13,9378,661
Earlton, OnCanada 13,0008,078
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 15,1239,398
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 15,0959,380
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 15,1049,386
Edson, AbCanada 15,2619,483
Egg Island, BcCanada 15,9949,939
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 14,0298,718
Estevan, SkCanada 14,6679,114
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 15,9119,887
Eureka, NtCanada 12,6797,879
Flin Flon, MbCanada 14,3748,932
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 14,6519,104
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 14,7909,191
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 15,1349,404
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 15,2409,470
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,8389,220
Fort Smith, NtCanada 14,6069,077
Fort St John, BcCanada 15,2709,489
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 14,9029,260
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 12,0007,457
Fredericton, NbCanada 11,9887,450
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 12,3597,680
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 11,2046,962
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,8918,632
Gladman Point, NtCanada 15,9879,935
Golden, BcCanada 15,4409,595
Goose, NfCanada 11,7287,288
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,2238,217
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 15,2679,487
Greenwood, NsCanada 11,8457,361
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 11,6767,256
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 15,3709,551
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,7337,291
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 11,7357,292
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,0068,082
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,7267,287
Harrow, OnCanada 13,2448,230
Hay River, NtCanada 14,7099,140
Hope, BcCanada 15,8259,834
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,0088,705
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 12,8737,999
Inuvik, NtCanada 14,5199,022
Iqaluit, NtCanada 12,3597,680
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 13,0568,113
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 15,0289,338
Kamloops, BcCanada 15,6739,739
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 13,2048,205
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 13,2078,207
Kelowna, BcCanada 15,6669,735
Kenora, OnCanada 14,0528,732
Kingston, OnCanada 12,7477,921
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 14,4678,990
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 14,1448,790
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 12,3077,648
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 12,5617,806
La Ronge, SkCanada 14,5549,044
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,3848,317
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 14,0368,722
Langara, BcCanada 15,9179,891
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,5588,425
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 15,2899,501
London, OnCanada 13,1048,143
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 12,6427,856
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 14,2378,847
Lytton, BcCanada 15,7689,799
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 13,0738,124
Maniwaki, QcCanada 12,7197,903
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 15,1739,428
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 15,0429,347
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 15,9449,907
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 15,1439,410
Merry Island, BcCanada 15,9499,911
Moncton, NbCanada 11,8547,366
Mont Joli, QcCanada 12,1657,560
Montreal, QuebecCanada 12,5117,775
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 12,5367,790
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 14,7959,194
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 13,0688,121
Morden, MbCanada 14,3298,904
Muskoka, OnCanada 12,9658,057
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,8837,384
Nanaimo, BcCanada 15,9739,926
Natashquan, QcCanada 11,7437,297
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 12,4147,714
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,6849,125
North Battleford, SkCanada 14,8489,227
North Bay, OnCanada 12,9818,066
Ottawa (airport)Canada 12,6847,882
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 12,6837,881
Peace River, AbCanada 15,1229,397
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 13,2288,220
Penticton, BcCanada 15,7129,764
Petawawa, OnCanada 12,8177,964
Peterborough, OnCanada 12,8888,009
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,7308,532
Port Alberni, BcCanada 16,0139,951
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 11,4847,136
Port Hardy, BcCanada 16,0219,956
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 14,3208,899
Prince Albert, SkCanada 14,6719,117
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 15,5439,659
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 15,8269,835
Princeton, BcCanada 14,5559,045
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 13,1198,153
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 12,3727,688
Quesnel, BcCanada 15,6039,696
Red Deer, AbCanada 15,2119,452
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,9828,689
Regina (cda), SkCanada 14,7299,153
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 14,7339,155
Resolute, NtCanada 13,1198,152
Revelstoke, BcCanada 15,5319,651
Roberval, QcCanada 12,4607,743
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,4397,108
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 15,1749,429
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 11,9277,412
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 15,9719,925
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 12,8868,007
Sarnia, OnCanada 11,9517,427
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 14,7869,188
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,3718,309
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 12,1687,561
Scott, SkCanada 14,9049,262
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 12,0547,490
Shearwater, NsCanada 11,7287,288
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 12,3767,691
Shingle Point, YtCanada 14,5039,012
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,9378,661
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,8728,620
Slave Lake, AbCanada 15,0589,357
Smithers, BcCanada 15,6559,728
Stephenville, NfCanada 11,4697,127
Summerside, PeCanada 11,7977,331
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 14,9369,281
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 14,9439,286
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,5087,151
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 13,3228,279
Terrace, BcCanada 15,7419,782
Teslin, YtCanada 15,3289,525
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 14,3628,925
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 14,6079,077
Thompson, MbCanada 14,0968,760
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,7158,523
Timmins, OnCanada 13,1308,159
Tofino, BcCanada 16,0759,989
Toronto, OntarioCanada 12,9668,057
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 12,9858,069
Trenton, OnCanada 12,8207,967
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,6598,488
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 11,5887,201
Uranium City, SkCanada 14,4778,996
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 12,8647,994
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 15,9309,899
Vegreville, AbCanada 15,0299,339
Vermilion, AbCanada 14,9679,301
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 15,9849,933
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 16,0239,957
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 12,1437,546
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,0448,106
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 15,2279,462
Whitehorse, YtCanada 15,3249,523
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,1078,145
Windsor, OnCanada 13,2498,233
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 14,2498,854
Wynyard, SkCanada 14,6469,101
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,9107,401
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,5359,032
Yorkton, SkCanada 14,5559,045
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,1384,436
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,2404,499
SalCape Verde 6,9654,328
BanguiCentral African Republic 2,9441,830
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,4442,140
AbecheChad 3,8752,408
FayaChad 4,3662,713
MoundouChad 3,4762,160
N’DjamenaChad 3,8852,414
AntofagastaChile 9,9986,213
AricaChile 10,2006,338
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,1745,701
ChicoChile 9,1475,684
ChillanChile 9,5875,958
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,6636,005
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,8216,103
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,2895,772
Curico-General FreireChile 9,5875,958
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,0946,272
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,0768,126
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,5895,337
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,7976,088
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,4985,902
ParronChile 9,5695,946
Puerto AysenChile 9,2675,759
Puerto MonttChile 9,4655,882
Punta ArenasChile 8,8405,493
QuinteroChile 9,6836,017
SantiagoChile 9,6035,968
SewellChile 9,5525,936
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,5435,930
ValdiviaChile 9,5465,932
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,4625,879
VallenarChile 9,7486,057
ValparaisoChile 9,6596,002
AltaiChina 9,5885,958
BeijingChina 11,2376,983
ChangchunChina 12,0697,500
ChangduChina 9,2695,760
ChangshaChina 10,5166,535
ChengduChina 9,8306,109
ChongqingChina 10,0006,214
DuianChina 9,6175,976
ErlianChina 11,0286,853
GanzhouChina 10,6276,603
GuangzhouChina 10,3816,451
HaikouChina 9,9406,177
HailarChina 11,7667,312
HamiChina 9,6385,989
HetanChina 8,3335,178
JiuquanChina 9,8296,108
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 8,2565,131
KashiChina 8,2535,129
KunmingChina 9,4475,871
LanzhouChina 10,0736,259
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,6865,398
NanchangChina 10,8136,719
NanjingChina 11,1946,956
NanningChina 9,8566,124
PingbianChina 10,6786,635
QingdaoChina 11,4577,119
QiqiharChina 12,0317,476
RuoqiangChina 9,0315,612
ShanghaiChina 11,4107,090
ShantouChina 10,6956,646
ShenyangChina 11,8767,380
TaiyuanChina 10,8526,743
TaoyuanChina 11,1896,953
TengchongChina 9,0725,637
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,3015,780
Xi’AnChina 10,4146,471
XichangChina 9,5465,932
YanjiChina 12,3837,695
YichangChina 10,4746,508
YinchuanChina 10,3666,442
YiningChina 8,9175,541
ZhengzhouChina 10,8346,732
ZhijiangChina 10,1956,335
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,7337,291
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,7197,282
AraucaColombia 11,2506,991
BarranquillaColombia 11,8077,337
Benito SalasColombia 11,5737,192
BogotáColombia 11,5197,158
Camilo DazaColombia 11,4677,126
El CaranoColombia 11,8147,341
Las GaviotasColombia 11,1766,945
MatecanaColombia 11,6887,263
PeralesColombia 11,6137,217
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,8806,761
Rafael NunezColombia 11,8687,375
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,5847,820
Simon BolivarColombia 11,7587,307
VanguardiaColombia 11,4437,111
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,7386,673
YariguiesColombia 11,5687,188
MoroniComoros 1,8221,132
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,7557,926
LimonCosta Rica 12,6337,850
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,8227,968
San JoseCosta Rica 12,7437,919
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,3994,598
DubrovnikCroatia 7,0664,391
SibenikCroatia 7,2214,487
SplitCroatia 7,1874,466
ZagrebCroatia 7,4454,627
CamagueyCuba 12,4537,738
CasablancaCuba 12,9418,042
HavanaCuba 12,9428,042
WillemstadCuraçao 11,2516,991
FamagustaCyprus 6,1713,835
LarnacaCyprus 6,1413,816
LimassolCyprus 6,1153,800
NicosiaCyprus 6,1693,833
BrnoCzech Republic 7,7964,845
ChebCzech Republic 7,9704,952
MosnovCzech Republic 7,8364,869
PragueCzech Republic 7,9384,933
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,6431,643
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,3721,474
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,2611,405
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 951591
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,540957
CopenhagenDenmark 8,5685,324
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,4885,274
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,6205,356
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,6905,400
MarstalDenmark 8,5155,292
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,4885,274
OdenseDenmark 8,5735,328
RandersDenmark 8,6945,402
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,4905,276
StudsgårdDenmark 8,6775,392
TønderDenmark 8,5575,318
TylstrupDenmark 8,7735,452
TystofteDenmark 8,5435,309
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,7655,446
VestervigDenmark 8,7615,444
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,8672,403
Melville HallDominica 10,5886,579
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,6907,264
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,5377,169
AzuaDominican Republic 11,6507,240
BaniDominican Republic 11,5957,205
BarahonaDominican Republic 11,6717,252
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,5407,171
CabreraDominican Republic 11,5947,205
ConstanzDominican Republic 11,6537,241
CotuiDominican Republic 11,5997,208
DajabonDominican Republic 11,7757,317
DuvergeDominican Republic 11,7197,282
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,7307,289
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,4797,133
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,6327,228
Hato MayorDominican Republic 11,5027,147
HigueyDominican Republic 11,4427,110
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 11,7467,299
ImbertDominican Republic 11,6727,253
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,6547,242
JimaniDominican Republic 11,7517,302
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,4657,125
La VegaDominican Republic 11,6427,235
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,5347,167
LuperonDominican Republic 11,7097,276
MichesDominican Republic 11,4897,140
MocaDominican Republic 11,6507,239
MoncionDominican Republic 11,7157,280
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,7797,320
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,5597,183
NaguaDominican Republic 11,5807,196
NeybaDominican Republic 11,7107,277
PedernalesDominican Republic 11,7297,289
PimentelDominican Republic 11,6017,209
PoloDominican Republic 11,6847,261
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,6657,249
RestauracionDominican Republic 11,7477,300
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,6137,216
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11,6257,224
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,4967,143
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11,5257,162
SalcedoDominican Republic 11,6387,232
SamanaDominican Republic 11,5247,161
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,5657,187
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11,6867,262
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11,6217,221
San JuanDominican Republic 11,7007,271
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,4337,105
SanchezDominican Republic 11,5527,178
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,6707,252
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,7377,293
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,5557,181
TamayoDominican Republic 11,6877,263
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,5927,203
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,5817,196
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,7527,303
YamasaDominican Republic 11,5807,196
YasicaDominican Republic 11,6647,248
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,0818,129
CanarEcuador 11,7337,291
GuayaquilEcuador 11,8477,362
IzobambaEcuador 11,7827,321
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,8837,384
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,6987,270
MilagroEcuador 11,8197,345
OtavaloEcuador 11,7767,318
PichilingueEcuador 11,8477,362
PortoviejoEcuador 11,9537,428
PuyoEcuador 11,6737,254
QuitoEcuador 11,7837,322
RumipambaEcuador 11,7607,308
San GabrielEcuador 11,7447,298
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 5,7103,548
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 5,5773,466
AswanEgypt 4,9263,061
AsyutEgypt 5,2533,265
BahariyaEgypt 5,3913,350
Beni SuefEgypt 5,4803,405
CairoEgypt 5,5973,478
DabaaEgypt 5,6913,537
DakhlaEgypt 5,0773,155
El ArishEgypt 5,7233,556
El TorEgypt 5,4043,358
FarafraEgypt 5,2503,262
HelwanEgypt 5,5693,461
HurguadaEgypt 5,2883,286
IsmailiaEgypt 5,6563,514
KhargaEgypt 5,0763,155
KosseirEgypt 5,1833,221
LuxorEgypt 5,1143,178
Mersa MatruhEgypt 5,7263,558
MinyaEgypt 5,3683,336
Port-SaidEgypt 5,7323,562
Ras ElnakbEgypt 5,5703,461
Ras NsranyEgypt 5,3883,348
Ras-SedrEgypt 5,5483,447
SalloumEgypt 5,7583,578
Siwa OasisEgypt 5,4983,416
SohagEgypt 5,2043,234
St. KatrineEgypt 5,4623,394
TahrirEgypt 5,6533,513
TantaEgypt 5,6703,523
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,4598,363
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,3888,319
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,4498,357
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,3978,325
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,4292,131
AsmaraEritrea 4,0982,546
AssabEritrea 4,0032,487
MassawaEritrea 4,1502,579
TallinEstonia 8,8535,501
TartuEstonia 8,7225,420
VilsandiEstonia 8,7555,440
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,4262,129
GonderEthiopia 3,7602,337
NegeleEthiopia 3,0761,912
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,0264,988
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,6586,002
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,6916,022
Laucala BayFiji 14,6349,093
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,6009,073
NandiFiji 14,6009,073
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,5899,066
HelsinkiFinland 8,9385,554
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,9545,564
JoensuuFinland 9,2095,723
JokioinenFinland 9,0155,602
JyvskylFinland 9,1835,706
KajaaniFinland 9,3895,834
KuopioFinland 9,2355,739
KuusamoFinland 9,5765,951
LappeenrantaFinland 9,0295,611
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,9605,568
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,1345,676
OuluFinland 9,4655,882
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,7336,048
TampereFinland 9,0865,646
TurkuFinland 8,9885,585
VaasaFinland 9,2715,761
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,1974,472
BiarritzFrance 7,7154,794
BordeauxFrance 7,8134,855
BrestFrance 8,3035,160
CaenFrance 8,2285,113
ChateaurouxFrance 7,9244,924
DijonFrance 7,8584,883
GourdonFrance 7,7284,802
GrenobleFrance 7,6244,737
Le MansFrance 8,0835,023
LilleFrance 8,2525,128
LyonFrance 7,7054,788
MarseilleFrance 7,4644,638
MontpellierFrance 7,5204,673
NancyFrance 7,9714,953
NantesFrance 8,0725,016
NiceFrance 7,4234,613
ParisFrance 8,1005,033
PerpignanFrance 7,4744,644
StrasbourgFrance 7,9194,921
ToulonFrance 7,4074,603
ToulouseFrance 7,6164,733
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,2575,752
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,3825,830
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,2565,752
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,1615,693
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,4555,875
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,42110,204
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,9459,909
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,9479,910
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,6179,704
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,8849,249
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,10510,008
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,1749,430
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 5,0833,159
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 4,9003,045
BitamGabon 3,0991,926
CocobeachGabon 3,1341,948
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 2,6291,634
LambarnGabon 2,9441,829
LastourvilleGabon 2,7571,714
LibrevilleGabon 3,1011,927
MakokouGabon 2,8721,785
MayumbaGabon 2,6931,674
MitzicGabon 2,9801,852
MkamboGabon 2,8461,769
MoandaGabon 2,6591,652
MouilaGabon 2,7911,734
Port-GentilGabon 3,0571,900
TchibanGabon 2,7101,684
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,8998,016
BanjulGambia 6,1963,850
SukhumiGeorgia 7,1554,446
TbilisiGeorgia 7,0784,398
BerlinGermany 8,2105,102
BrockenGermany 8,1905,089
CologneGermany 8,1875,087
DresdenGermany 8,0585,008
ErfurtGermany 8,0965,031
EssenGermany 8,2325,116
FichtelbergGermany 7,9984,970
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,0575,006
GeisenheimGermany 8,0605,008
GorlitzGermany 8,0414,997
HamburgGermany 8,3975,218
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,3975,218
HannoverGermany 8,2805,145
HelgolandGermany 8,5005,282
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,7584,821
KarlsruheGermany 7,9464,938
KasselGermany 8,1625,072
KonstanzGermany 7,7884,839
LeipzigGermany 8,1125,041
LindenbergGermany 8,1685,076
MagdeburgGermany 8,2045,098
MunichGermany 7,7984,846
MünsterGermany 8,2755,142
NeustrelitzGermany 8,3085,163
NurembergGermany 7,9364,931
NurnbergGermany 7,9374,932
PotsdamGermany 8,2055,099
RostockGermany 8,4155,229
SchleswigGermany 8,5015,282
StuttgartGermany 7,9024,911
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,0695,014
ZugspitzeGermany 7,7184,796
AccraGhana 4,2542,643
KumasiGhana 4,4542,768
TamaleGhana 4,6072,863
GibraltarGibraltar 7,2084,479
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,7894,219
AthensGreece 6,4864,031
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 6,4574,012
ChiosGreece 6,5124,047
CorfuGreece 6,7074,168
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,8184,237
Heraklion, CreteGreece 6,1803,840
IoanninaGreece 6,7044,166
KalamataGreece 6,4003,977
KerkiraGreece 6,7074,168
Kythira IslandGreece 6,3033,917
LamiaGreece 6,5984,100
LarissaGreece 6,6794,150
LemnosGreece 6,6864,155
LimnosGreece 6,6884,156
MethoniGreece 6,3783,963
MilosGreece 6,3383,939
MitiliniGreece 6,5884,094
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 6,5924,096
NaxosGreece 6,3753,961
PatrasGreece 6,5344,060
RhodesGreece 6,2883,908
SamosGreece 6,4353,999
Skiros IslandGreece 6,5884,094
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 6,2043,855
ThessalonikiGreece 6,7714,208
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 6,4474,006
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 6,4894,032
AasiaatGreenland 11,7527,303
AmmassalikGreenland 11,0166,846
AputiteqGreenland 10,9436,800
DanmarkshavnGreenland 11,2236,974
FrederikshbGreenland 11,3877,076
HolsteinsborgGreenland 11,7347,291
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,6997,270
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,8096,717
JakobshavnGreenland 11,7007,271
JulianehbGreenland 11,1546,931
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 11,6167,218
Kap TobinGreenland 10,8046,714
NanortalikGreenland 11,0876,889
NarsarsuaqGreenland 11,1436,924
NordGreenland 11,5807,196
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 11,5627,185
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 12,3757,690
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,9806,823
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 11,6137,216
UpernavikGreenland 11,9747,441
UummannaqGreenland 11,7837,322
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,6376,610
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,6366,609
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,5608,427
BokeGuinea 5,8763,651
ConakryGuinea 5,6803,530
FaranahGuinea 5,4603,393
KankanGuinea 5,3613,331
KindiaGuinea 5,6463,508
KissidougouGuinea 5,3613,331
LabeGuinea 5,6823,531
MacentaGuinea 5,2503,262
MamouGuinea 5,5983,479
NzerekoreGuinea 5,0903,163
SiguiriGuinea 5,4243,371
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,0043,731
GeorgetownGuyana 9,9326,172
TimehriGuyana 9,9316,171
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 11,8017,334
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 19,62812,197
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 19,32112,006
Kahului, MauiHawaii 19,48312,107
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 19,16411,909
Midway IslandHawaii 17,23810,712
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 19,47612,102
CatacamasHonduras 13,0938,136
CholutecaHonduras 13,1728,185
La CeibaHonduras 13,2138,211
La MesaHonduras 13,3168,275
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,8818,004
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,3858,318
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,2018,203
TelaHonduras 13,2778,250
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,4126,470
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,4126,470
BudapestHungary 7,5844,713
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,5744,707
DebrecenHungary 7,5534,694
KeszthelyHungary 7,5264,677
MiskolcHungary 7,6294,741
PecsHungary 7,4304,617
SzegedHungary 7,4334,619
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,5924,718
AkureyriIceland 10,3196,412
DalatangiIceland 10,1476,306
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 10,1136,284
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 10,1646,316
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,3176,411
ReykhólarIceland 10,4346,484
ReykjavíkIceland 10,3236,415
StykkisholmurIceland 10,4256,478
VestmannaeyjarIceland 10,2106,344
AgraIndia 7,4824,650
AhmedabadIndia 6,7734,209
AkolaIndia 6,9544,322
AllahabadIndia 7,6564,758
AmritsarIndia 7,5794,710
BangaloreIndia 6,4994,039
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,4243,992
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,6774,771
BikanerIndia 7,1924,469
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,7374,186
CherrapunjiIndia 8,4835,272
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,4835,272
DaltonganjIndia 7,7584,821
DarbhangaIndia 8,0434,998
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,8815,519
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,8905,525
DumkaIndia 8,0404,996
DwarkaIndia 6,4534,010
GoaIndia 6,3313,934
GuwahatiIndia 8,5185,293
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,8604,263
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,9944,346
JagdalpurIndia 7,2734,520
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,0314,991
KotaIndia 7,1714,456
KozhikodeIndia 6,2303,871
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,9544,942
LudhianaIndia 7,5964,720
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,2493,883
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 7,7674,826
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,4854,030
MusulipatnamIndia 7,0184,361
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,1484,442
New DelhiIndia 7,5204,673
PambanIndia 6,4303,996
PuneIndia 6,5434,066
SagarIndia 7,3084,542
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,7644,825
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,1713,835
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,1713,835
VeravalIndia 6,4384,001
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,3014,537
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,8596,748
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,7806,077
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,5445,309
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,1286,294
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,7146,658
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,5817,197
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,0805,021
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,9067,399
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,0695,014
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,0385,617
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,1767,567
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,6135,974
AbadanIran 5,9973,727
ArakIran 6,4323,997
BabolsarIran 6,8084,231
Bandar AbbasIran 6,0563,763
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,7684,206
Bandar LengehIran 5,9083,672
BirjandIran 6,7314,183
BushehrIran 5,9583,703
ChahbaharIran 6,1223,804
DezfulIran 6,1973,851
EsfahanIran 6,3503,946
IranshahrIran 6,2973,913
KermanIran 6,3723,960
KermanshahIran 6,3703,958
Khoram AbadIran 6,3133,923
MashhadIran 7,0704,393
OroomiehIran 6,6534,134
RamsarIran 6,7524,196
RashtIran 6,7584,200
SemnanIran 6,7264,179
ShahroudIran 6,8724,270
ShirazIran 6,0933,786
TabrizIran 6,7334,184
TeheranIran 6,6534,134
YazdIran 6,4013,978
ZahedanIran 6,5114,046
ZanjanIran 6,6554,136
BaghdadIraq 6,1633,830
BasraIraq 6,0003,729
BelmulletIreland 9,0535,626
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,8685,511
ClaremorrisIreland 8,9685,573
ClonesIreland 8,9465,559
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,9905,587
CorkIreland 8,7845,458
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,7795,455
DublinIreland 8,8405,493
KilkennyIreland 8,8025,470
Malin HeadIreland 9,0585,629
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,7365,429
ShannonIreland 8,8735,514
ValentiaIreland 8,8585,504
EilatIsrael 5,5683,460
HaifaIsrael 5,9293,684
JerusalemIsrael 5,8273,621
Tel AvivIsrael 5,8373,627
AlbengaItaly 7,4374,622
AlgheroItaly 7,0784,398
AmendolaItaly 6,9874,342
AnconaItaly 7,2564,509
ArezzoItaly 7,2784,522
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,9244,303
BergamoItaly 7,5644,700
BolognaItaly 7,4044,601
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,6084,728
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,7734,209
BrindisiItaly 6,8514,257
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,9114,294
CameriItaly 7,5774,708
CampobassoItaly 7,0114,357
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,9634,327
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,8824,277
Cape FrascaItaly 6,9814,338
Cape MeleItaly 7,4274,615
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,8334,246
Catania, SicilyItaly 6,5624,078
CerviaItaly 7,3494,567
CiampinoItaly 7,0844,402
Cimone MountainItaly 7,3844,588
Cisa PassItaly 7,4334,619
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,1274,429
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,6004,723
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 6,4774,025
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 6,6864,155
DecimomannuItaly 6,9244,303
DobbiacoItaly 7,6174,733
FalconaraItaly 7,2604,511
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,3304,555
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,9834,339
FonniItaly 6,9954,347
FrontoneItaly 7,2634,513
FrosinoneItaly 7,0504,381
GelaItaly 6,5404,064
GenoaItaly 7,4564,633
GhediItaly 7,5234,675
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,8804,276
GrazzaniseItaly 6,9704,331
GrossetoItaly 7,2224,488
GrottaglieItaly 6,8454,254
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,1054,415
GuidoniaItaly 7,1014,413
IstranaItaly 7,5084,666
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,4143,985
LatinaItaly 7,0494,380
LatronicoItaly 6,8244,241
LecceItaly 6,8024,227
M. CalamitaItaly 7,2374,497
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,8444,253
Messina, SicilyItaly 6,6304,120
MilanItaly 7,5524,693
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,5864,714
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,1814,462
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,9464,317
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,0694,393
PadovaItaly 7,4854,651
Paganella MountainItaly 7,5834,712
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,6734,147
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,6864,155
PantelleriaItaly 6,5714,083
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,4574,634
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,9444,315
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,2234,489
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,1154,422
PiacenzaItaly 7,4844,650
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,3374,560
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,3714,581
Ponza IslandItaly 6,9804,337
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,8894,281
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,0714,394
PrizziItaly 6,6294,119
RadicofaniItaly 7,2204,486
Resia PassItaly 7,6594,759
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,3204,549
RivoltoItaly 7,5194,672
Rolle PassItaly 7,5814,711
RomeItaly 7,1024,413
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,0924,407
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,4944,657
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,4224,612
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,0014,351
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 6,7524,196
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,3914,593
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,0794,399
Scuro MountainItaly 6,7354,185
SigonellaItaly 6,5594,076
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,8424,252
TarvisioItaly 7,5644,701
TermoliItaly 7,0524,382
TorinoItaly 7,5514,692
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,5714,705
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,6734,147
TrevicoItaly 6,9444,315
TrevisoItaly 7,5034,662
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,4724,643
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,5564,695
UdineItaly 7,5254,676
Ustica IslandItaly 6,7404,188
VeniceItaly 7,4844,650
VeronaItaly 7,5054,664
VicenzaItaly 7,5084,665
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,1224,426